Sezóna 2016
1. SENÁTORSKÁ liga
1. kolo |
Domácí |
So 26. + Ne 27. března |
Hosté |
||||
So 1600 |
TORPÉDA Vážany |
6 |
: |
1 |
AC Okrouhlá |
||
So 1600 |
FC FULGUR Býkovice |
3 |
: |
9 |
SOKOL SADROS Boskovice |
||
Ne 1000 |
TJ OREL Boskovice |
8 |
: |
2 |
FC Světlá |
||
Ne 1000 |
FK Rozhraní |
1 |
: |
0 |
KANAP Karolín |
||
Ne 1000 |
LPP Lhota u Lysic |
13 |
: |
2 |
FC SAMPDORIA Poříčí |
||
Ne 1000 |
FC KVASAR Černá Hora |
3 |
: |
4 |
SK VIKTORIA Suchý |
||
2. kolo |
Domácí |
So 9. + Ne 10. dubna |
Hosté |
||||
So 1600 |
FC SAMPDORIA Poříčí |
4 |
: |
7 |
SOKOL SADROS Boskovice |
||
So 1600 |
TORPÉDA Vážany |
1 |
: |
2 |
FC FULGUR Býkovice |
||
So 1600 |
FC Světlá |
1 |
: |
4 |
FC KVASAR Černá Hora |
||
Ne 1000 |
FK Rozhraní |
6 |
: |
2 |
AC Okrouhlá |
||
Ne 1000 |
SK VIKTORIA Suchý |
2 |
: |
5 |
KANAP Karolín |
||
Ne 1000 |
LPP Lhota u Lysic |
12 |
: |
4 |
TJ OREL Boskovice |
||
3. kolo |
Domácí |
So 23. + Ne 24. dubna |
Hosté |
||||
So 1600 |
AC Okrouhlá |
5 |
: |
2 |
SK VIKTORIA Suchý |
||
So 1600 |
FC FULGUR Býkovice |
1 |
: |
1 |
FK Rozhraní |
||
Ne 1000 |
KANAP Karolín |
4 |
: |
3 |
FC Světlá |
||
Ne 1000 |
FC KVASAR Černá Hora |
2 |
: |
2 |
LPP Lhota u Lysic |
||
Ne 1000 |
SOKOL SADROS Boskovice |
21 |
: |
6 |
TORPÉDA Vážany |
||
Ne 1000 |
TJ OREL Boskovice |
14 |
: |
4 |
FC SAMPDORIA Poříčí |
||
4. kolo |
Domácí |
So 30. dubna + Ne 1. května |
Hosté |
||||
So 1600 |
FC Světlá |
2 |
: |
5 |
Okrouhlá |
||
So 1600 |
FC SAMPDORIA Poříčí |
2 |
: |
2 |
TORPÉDA Vážany |
||
Ne 1000 |
FK Rozhraní |
3 |
: |
6 |
SOKOL SADROS Boskovice |
||
Ne 1000 |
TJ OREL Boskovice |
11 |
: |
4 |
FC KVASAR Černá Hora |
||
Ne 1000 |
LPP Lhota u Lysic |
12 |
: |
2 |
KANAP Karolín |
||
Ne 1000 |
SK VIKTORIA Suchý |
1 |
: |
5 |
FC FULGUR Býkovice |
||
5. kolo |
Domácí |
So 7. + Ne 8. května |
Hosté |
||||
So 1700 |
AC Okrouhlá |
0 |
: |
4 |
LPP Lhota u Lysic |
||
So 1700 |
FC FULGUR Býkovice |
2 |
: |
4 |
FC Světlá |
||
So 1700 |
TORPÉDA Vážany |
2 |
: |
2 |
FK Rozhraní |
||
Ne 1000 |
FC KVASAR Černá Hora |
7 |
: |
4 |
FC SAMPDORIA Poříčí |
||
Ne 1000 |
KANAP Karolín |
5 |
: |
3 |
TJ OREL Boskovice |
||
Ne 1000 |
SOKOL SADROS Boskovice |
7 |
: |
3 |
SK VIKTORIA Suchý |
||
6. kolo |
Domácí |
So 14. + Ne 15. května |
Hosté |
||||
So 1700 |
FC SAMPDORIA Poříčí |
3 |
: |
4 |
FK Rozhraní |
||
So 1700 |
FC Světlá |
4 |
: |
7 |
SOKOL SADROS Boskovice |
||
Ne 1000 |
SK VIKTORIA Suchý |
5 |
: |
2 |
TORPÉDA Vážany |
||
Ne 1000 |
TJ OREL Boskovice |
1 |
: |
5 |
AC Okrouhlá |
||
Ne 1000 |
LPP Lhota u Lysic |
8 |
: |
1 |
FC FULGUR Býkovice |
||
Ne 1000 |
FC KVASAR Černá Hora |
2 |
: |
4 |
KANAP Karolín |
7. kolo |
Domácí |
So 21. + Ne 22. května |
Hosté |
||||
So 1700 |
AC Okrouhlá |
8 |
: |
5 |
FC KVASAR Černá Hora |
||
So 1700 |
TORPÉDA Vážany |
10 |
: |
1 |
FC Světlá |
||
So 1700 |
FC FULGUR Býkovice |
5 |
: |
3 |
TJ OREL Boskovice |
||
Ne 1000 |
FK Rozhraní |
1 |
: |
1 |
SK VIKTORIA Suchý |
||
Ne 1000 |
KANAP Karolín |
8 |
: |
4 |
FC SAMPDORIA Poříčí |
||
Ne 1000 |
SOKOL SADROS Boskovice |
7 |
: |
6 |
LPP Lhota u Lysic |
||
8. kolo |
Domácí |
So 4. + Ne 5. června |
Hosté |
||||
So 1700 |
FC Světlá |
3 |
: |
5 |
FK Rozhraní |
||
So 1700 |
FC SAMPDORIA Poříčí |
3 |
: |
3 |
SK VIKTORIA Suchý |
||
Ne 1000 |
FC KVASAR Černá Hora |
5 |
: |
4 |
FC FULGUR Býkovice |
||
Ne 1000 |
LPP Lhota u Lysic |
13 |
: |
9 |
TORPÉDA Vážany |
||
Ne 1000 |
TJ OREL Boskovice |
1 |
: |
3 |
SOKOL SADROS Boskovice |
||
Ne 1000 |
KANAP Karolín |
5 |
: |
4 |
AC Okrouhlá |
||
9. kolo |
Domácí |
So 11. + Ne 12. června |
Hosté |
||||
So 1700 |
AC Okrouhlá |
13 |
: |
1 |
FC SAMPDORIA Poříčí |
||
So 1700 |
FC FULGUR Býkovice |
5 |
: |
4 |
KANAP Karolín |
||
So 1700 |
TORPÉDA Vážany |
4 |
: |
3 |
TJ OREL Boskovice |
||
Ne 1000 |
SOKOL SADROS Boskovice |
14 |
: |
2 |
FC KVASAR Černá Hora |
||
Ne 1000 |
FK Rozhraní |
2 |
: |
10 |
LPP Lhota u Lysic |
||
Ne 1000 |
SK VIKTORIA Suchý |
7 |
: |
1 |
FC Světlá |
||
10. kolo |
Domácí |
So 18. + Ne 19. června |
Hosté |
||||
So 1700 |
FC SAMPDORIA Poříčí |
8 |
: |
2 |
FC Světlá |
||
So 1700 |
AC Okrouhlá |
7 |
: |
2 |
FC FULGUR Býkovice |
||
Ne 1000 |
FC KVASAR Černá Hora |
11 |
: |
1 |
TORPÉDA Vážany |
||
Ne 1000 |
TJ OREL Boskovice |
8 |
: |
4 |
FK Rozhraní |
||
Ne 1000 |
KANAP Karolín |
0 |
: |
4 |
SOKOL SADROS Boskovice |
||
Ne 1000 |
LPP Lhota u Lysic |
11 |
: |
3 |
SK VIKTORIA Suchý |
||
11. kolo |
Domácí |
So 25. + Ne 26. června |
Hosté |
||||
So 1700 |
FC FULGUR Býkovice |
2 |
: |
1 |
FC SAMPDORIA Poříčí |
||
So 1700 |
FC Světlá |
0 |
: |
11 |
LPP Lhota u Lysic |
||
So 1700 |
TORPÉDA Vážany |
0 |
: |
5 |
KANAP Karolín |
||
Ne 1000 |
FK Rozhraní |
5 |
: |
3 |
FC KVASAR Černá Hora |
||
Ne 1000 |
SK VIKTORIA Suchý |
4 |
: |
11 |
TJ OREL Boskovice |
||
Ne 1000 |
SOKOL SADROS Boskovice |
25 |
: |
5 |
AC Okrouhlá |
12. kolo |
Domácí |
So 13. + Ne 14. srpna |
Hosté |
||||
So 1700 |
FC SAMPDORIA Poříčí |
4 |
: |
6 |
LPP Lhota u Lysic |
||
So 1700 |
AC Okrouhlá |
2 |
: |
1 |
TORPÉDA Vážany |
||
So 1700 |
FC Světlá |
5 |
: |
4 |
TJ OREL Boskovice |
||
Ne 1000 |
KANAP Karolín |
2 |
: |
1 |
FK Rozhraní |
||
Ne 1000 |
SOKOL SADROS Boskovice |
13 |
: |
8 |
FC FULGUR Býkovice |
||
Ne 1000 |
SK VIKTORIA Suchý |
5 |
: |
4 |
FC KVASAR Černá Hora |
||
13. kolo |
Domácí |
So 20. + Ne 21. srpna |
Hosté |
||||
So 1700 |
AC Okrouhlá |
3 |
: |
3 |
FK Rozhraní |
||
So 1700 |
FC FULGUR Býkovice |
1 |
: |
3 |
TORPÉDA Vážany |
||
Ne 1000 |
SOKOL SADROS Boskovice |
9 |
: |
6 |
FC SAMPDORIA Poříčí |
||
Ne 1000 |
FC KVASAR Černá Hora |
6 |
: |
5 |
FC Světlá |
||
Ne 1000 |
KANAP Karolín |
12 |
: |
4 |
SK VIKTORIA Suchý |
||
Ne 1000 |
TJ OREL Boskovice |
3 |
: |
7 |
LPP Lhota u Lysic |
||
14. kolo |
Domácí |
So 27. + Ne 28. srpna |
Hosté |
||||
So 1700 |
FC SAMPDORIA Poříčí |
3 |
: |
7 |
TJ OREL Boskovice |
||
So 1700 |
TORPÉDA Vážany |
5 |
: |
7 |
SOKOL SADROS Boskovice |
||
So 1700 |
FC Světlá |
0 |
: |
4 |
KANAP Karolín |
||
Ne 1000 |
LPP Lhota u Lysic |
9 |
: |
2 |
FC KVASAR Černá Hora |
||
Ne 1000 |
SK VIKTORIA Suchý |
8 |
: |
6 |
AC Okrouhlá |
||
Ne 1000 |
FK Rozhraní |
1 |
: |
4 |
FC FULGUR Býkovice |
||
15. kolo |
Domácí |
So 3. + Ne 4. září |
Hosté |
||||
So 1700 |
FC FULGUR Býkovice |
2 |
: |
5 |
SK VIKTORIA Suchý |
||
So 1700 |
TORPÉDA Vážany |
1 |
: |
4 |
FC SAMPDORIA Poříčí |
||
So 1700 |
AC Okrouhlá |
3 |
: |
2 |
FC Světlá |
||
Ne 1000 |
FC KVASAR Černá Hora |
2 |
: |
4 |
TJ OREL Boskovice |
||
Ne 1000 |
KANAP Karolín |
2 |
: |
7 |
LPP Lhota u Lysic |
||
Ne 1000 |
SOKOL SADROS Boskovice |
15 |
: |
11 |
FK Rozhraní |
||
16. kolo |
Domácí |
So 10. + Ne 11. září |
Hosté |
||||
So 1700 |
FC Světlá |
3 |
: |
0 |
FC FULGUR Býkovice |
||
So 1700 |
FC SAMPDORIA Poříčí |
2 |
: |
1 |
FC KVASAR Černá Hora |
||
Ne 1000 |
LPP Lhota u Lysic |
7 |
: |
4 |
AC Okrouhlá |
||
Ne 1000 |
FK Rozhraní |
9 |
: |
3 |
TORPÉDA Vážany |
||
Ne 1000 |
TJ OREL Boskovice |
13 |
: |
3 |
KANAP Karolín |
||
Ne 1000 |
SK VIKTORIA Suchý |
8 |
: |
14 |
SOKOL SADROS Boskovice |
||
17. kolo |
Domácí |
So 17. + Ne 18. září |
Hosté |
||||
So 1700 |
FC FULGUR Býkovice |
1 |
: |
5 |
LPP Lhota u Lysic |
||
So 1700 |
AC Okrouhlá |
3 |
: |
4 |
TJ OREL Boskovice |
||
So 1700 |
TORPÉDA Vážany |
4 |
: |
6 |
SK VIKTORIA Suchý |
||
Ne 1000 |
KANAP Karolín |
4 |
: |
1 |
FC KVASAR Černá Hora |
||
Ne 1000 |
FK Rozhraní |
7 |
: |
0 |
FC SAMPDORIA Poříčí |
||
Ne 1000 |
SOKOL SADROS Boskovice |
12 |
: |
5 |
FC Světlá |
18. kolo |
Domácí |
So 24. + Ne 25. září |
Hosté |
||||
So 1700 |
FC Světlá |
3 |
: |
2 |
TORPÉDA Vážany |
||
So 1700 |
FC SAMPDORIA Poříčí |
2 |
: |
6 |
KANAP Karolín |
||
Ne 1000 |
TJ OREL Boskovice |
6 |
: |
8 |
FC FULGUR Býkovice |
||
Ne 1000 |
FC KVASAR Černá Hora |
8 |
: |
4 |
AC Okrouhlá |
||
Ne 1000 |
SK VIKTORIA Suchý |
1 |
: |
4 |
FK Rozhraní |
||
Ne 1000 |
LPP Lhota u Lysic |
7 |
: |
8 |
SOKOL SADROS Boskovice |
||
19. kolo |
Domácí |
So 1. + Ne 2. října |
Hosté |
||||
So 1600 |
FC FULGUR Býkovice |
0 |
: |
2 |
FC KVASAR Černá Hora |
||
So 1600 |
AC Okrouhlá |
6 |
: |
5 |
KANAP Karolín |
||
So 1600 |
TORPÉDA Vážany |
3 |
: |
7 |
LPP Lhota u Lysic |
||
Ne 1000 |
SK VIKTORIA Suchý |
5 |
: |
1 |
FC SAMPDORIA Poříčí |
||
Ne 1000 |
FK Rozhraní |
7 |
: |
2 |
FC Světlá |
||
Ne 1000 |
SOKOL SADROS Boskovice |
6 |
: |
10 |
TJ OREL Boskovice |
||
20. kolo |
Domácí |
So 8. + Ne 9. října |
Hosté |
||||
So 1600 |
FC SAMPDORIA Poříčí |
3 |
: |
4 |
AC Okrouhlá |
||
So 1600 |
FC Světlá |
0 |
: |
3 |
SK VIKTORIA Suchý |
||
Ne 1000 |
FC KVASAR Černá Hora |
3 |
: |
5 |
SOKOL SADROS Boskovice |
||
Ne 1000 |
LPP Lhota u Lysic |
15 |
: |
2 |
FK Rozhraní |
||
Ne 1000 |
TJ OREL Boskovice |
2 |
: |
4 |
TORPÉDA Vážany |
||
Ne 1000 |
KANAP Karolín |
5 |
: |
7 |
FC FULGUR Býkovice |
||
21. kolo |
Domácí |
So 15. + Ne 16. října |
Hosté |
||||
So 1600 |
FC FULGUR Býkovice |
3 |
: |
0 |
AC Okrouhlá |
||
So 1600 |
TORPÉDA Vážany |
1 |
: |
1 |
FC KVASAR Černá Hora |
||
So 1600 |
FC Světlá |
3 |
: |
3 |
FC SAMPDORIA Poříčí |
||
Ne 1000 |
FK Rozhraní |
0 |
: |
3 |
TJ OREL Boskovice |
||
Ne 1000 |
SK VIKTORIA Suchý |
6 |
: |
8 |
LPP Lhota u Lysic |
||
Ne 1000 |
SOKOL SADROS Boskovice |
11 |
: |
6 |
KANAP Karolín |
||
22. kolo |
Domácí |
So 22. + Ne 23. října |
Hosté |
||||
So 1600 |
FC SAMPDORIA Poříčí |
4 |
: |
3 |
FC FULGUR Býkovice |
||
So 1600 |
AC Okrouhlá |
6 |
: |
11 |
SOKOL SADROS Boskovice |
||
Ne 1000 |
KANAP Karolín |
6 |
: |
0 |
TORPÉDA Vážany |
||
Ne 1000 |
TJ OREL Boskovice |
13 |
: |
6 |
SK VIKTORIA Suchý |
||
Ne 1000 |
LPP Lhota u Lysic |
5 |
: |
0K |
FC Světlá |
||
Ne 1000 |
FC KVASAR Černá Hora |
11 |
: |
4 |
FK Rozhraní |